equipo
constituyente

No perdamos el voto,
elijamos a quien tenga
verdadera opción

Ranking Ciudadano
Candidaturas Constituyentes

Distrito 03
Calama • María Elena • Ollagüe • San Pedro de Atacama • Tocopilla • Antofagasta • Mejillones • Sierra Gorda • Taltal
Arturo
Soto
Aguilera
Social
Sociable
Inclusivo
Jorge
Lawrence
Santibáñez
Unitario
Formal
Tranquilo
Seguro
Innovador
Vianney
Sierralta
Aracena
Sorda
Inclusiva
Popular
Cristina
Dorador
Ortiz
Académica
Social
Popular
Regionalista
Jorge
Alvarado
Zepeda
Alternativo
Nora
Biaggini
Suárez
Dialogante
Introvertida
Reservada
Fabiola
Rivero
Rojas
Social
Formal
Arnaldo
Núñez
San-Martín
Coherente
Proactivo
Social
Raúl
Catalán
Castro
Experto
Dialogante
Actualizado
Coherente
Wilfredo
Lobos
Godoy
Equitativo
Empático
Hernán
Velásquez
Núñez
Dayana
González
Araya
Resiliente
Trabajadora
Ecologista
Feminista
Solidaria
Dalila
Peña
Muñoz
Empoderada
Ambientalista
Educada
Dirigente
Feminista
Hogareña
Nina
López
Pérez
Formal
Social
Cercana
Tradicional
Marcos
Simunovic
Petricio
Reservado
Social
Comunicativo
Introvertido
Rudeci...
Espíndola
Araya
Social
Rosana
Olivares
Paucay
Empática
Resiliente
Firme
Territorial
Vocera
Pobladora
Franci...
Moll
Aguirre
Experto
Formal
Introvertido
Dialogante
Kather...
Leyton
Álvarez
Alternativa
Cather...
Sánchez
Gutiérrez
Dialogante
Inclusiva
Formal
Deportista
Experta
Experimentada
Luz
Castillo
Ramírez
Pablo
Toloza
Fernández
Académico
Formal
Tamara
Aguilera
Jopía
Unitaria
Romina
Ávalos
Vergara
Académica
Patricia
Romo
Pinto
Revolucionaria
María-...
Ojeda
González
Tradicional
Desafiante
Celia
González
Bravo
Alternativa
Carlos
Hernández
Ossandón
Popular
Activista
Ambientalista
Político
Berta
Torrejón
Gallo
Académica
Igualitaria
Kather...
López
Rivera
Directora
Unitaria
Felipe
Lerzundi
Rivas
Demócrato
Nathaly
Flores
Torres
Revolucionaria
Dirigente
Marcela
Maldonado
Barrera
Emprendedora
Consciente
Inclusiva
Unitaria
Pablo
Rojas
Varas
Popular
Activista
Marcos
Celedón
Gamboa
Unitario
Comunicativo
Kenin
Cerda
Meza
Social
Cristián
Castillo
Fritis
Autónomo
Ignacio
Cortés
Flores
Revolucionario
Dirigente
Daniel
Muñoz
Loo
Daniel
Vargas
Downing
Formal
Revolucionario
Néstor
Vera
Rojas
Revolucionario
Social
Galia
Aguilera
Caballero
Revolucionaria
Elegir vista

Votemos informad@s

Equipo-Constituyente    •    Constituyente Organizado    •    Constituyentes.App    •    No Botes Tu Voto    •    Votamos Todos    •    Candidatos Chile    •    Plataforma Contexto    •    Propaganda Inteligente    •    Observatorio Nueva Constitución    •    Constituyendo Chile    •    Como Voto    •    Lupa Electoral    •    Quienes Son    •    Ahora Nos Toca Participar    •    Democracia Experimental    •    Laboratorio DeX
Panel   •   Colabora   •   Tarifas   •   Contacto