equipo
constituyente


descubre
por quien Votar para constituyente

Ranking Ciudadano
Candidaturas Constituyentes

Distrito 10
Ñuñoa • Providencia • Santiago • La Granja • Macul • San Joaquín
Fernando
Atria
Lemaitre
Original
Determinado
Poeta
Dinámico
Apasionado
Líder
José-A...
Murillo
Urrutia
Empático
Negociador
Experto
Seguro
Dialogante
Jaime
Flores
Sierralta
Formal
Unitario
Comprometido
Alexis
Garrido
Núñez
Social
Transparente
Social
Transparente
Comunicativo
Patricia
Politzer
Kerekes
Objetiva
Participativa
Dialogante
Consejera
Creativa
Destacada
Gonzalo
Blumel
Mac-Iver
Investigador
Comprometido
Rafael
Harvey
Valdés
Atrevido
Comunitario
Valiente
Defensor
Activista
Espontáneo
Luis
Mesina
Marín
Sociable
Comprometido
Vocero
Comunitario
Exhaustivo
María-...
Letelier
Velasco
Formal
Aplicada
Mamá
Aplicada
Docente
Lucía
López
Guerra
Televisiva
Directora
Prensista
Madre
Garante
Social
Jorge
Baradit
Morales
Consciente
Escritor
Atrevido
Panelista
Comunitario
Manuel
Woldarsky
González
Social
Consciente
Defensor
Folclorista
Sociable
Daniel
Martínez
Barrera
Inclusivo
Optimista
Resiliente
Joven
Juvenil
Alegre
Cristián
Monckeberg
Bruner
Exhaustivo
Formal
Participativo
Andrés
Pérez
Muñoz
Experto
Compositor
Director
Productor
Destacado
Angélica
Yévenes
Aranda
Participativa
Preocupada
Ecologista
Consuelo
Conejan
Brito
Joven
Animalista
Ecologista
Feminista
Paola
Walker
Rodríguez
Valórica
Ambientalista
Darwin
Loreto
Johns
Bueno
Innovador
Discapacitado
Diego
Riveaux
Marcet
Unitario
Formal
Comprometido
T~~~~~
M~~~~~
V~~~
Pablo
Morris
Keller
Activo
Experimentado
Investigador
Dialogante
Experto
Catalina
Lagos
Tschorne
Difusora
Jugada
Sociable
Valiente
Comprometida
Patricio
Zapata
Larraín
Demócrato
Decano
Formal
Asesor
Comprometido
Giovanna
Roa
Cadin
Feminista
Comprometida
Equitativa
Carolina
Arenas
Ortiz
Empática
Sociable
Juvenil
María-...
Acuña
Díaz
Inclusiva
Valiente
Karina
Nohales
Peña
Jugada
Vocera
Alternativa
Anticapitalista
Osada
Disidente
Pablo
Selles
Ferres
Social
Inclusivo
Comprometido
A~~~~~
O~~~~~
G~~~~~
Patricio
González
Ojeda
Equitativo
Sylvia
Eyzaguirre
Tafra
Unitaria
Comprometida
María-...
Guajardo
Moraga
Trabajadora
Ecologista
Roxana
Espinoza
Salfate
Coautora
Dialogante
Educadora
Inclusiva
Felipe
Vargas
Puga
Demócrata
Nacionalista
E~~~~~
S~~~~~
V~~~~~
Sung
Young
Yun
Innovador
Demócrata
Igualitario
Claudio
Rosello
Arriaran
Comprometido
Ecologista
Paulina
Acevedo
Menanteau
Conectada
Andrés
Saldías
Salgado
Diverso
Valiente
Inclusivo
Participativo
Social
Bailarín
Juan-P...
Soto
Valdivia
Universitario
Joven
Reservado
Sociable
Dauno
Tótoro
Navarro
Líder
Sociable
Pablo
Sepúlveda
Allende
Social
Consciente
Preocupado
Gregorio
Correa
Salinas
Comprometido
Participativo
Ecologista
Alejan...
Jiménez
Castro
Atrevida
Cultural
Intensa
Feminista
Extrovertida
María-...
Torres
Sandoval
Jubilada
Equitativa
Introvertida
Tradicional
Reservada
Patricia
Navarrete
Cortés
Justa
Social
Joven
Valiente
Igualitaria
Trabajadora
Rafaella
Ruilova
Tassara
Revolucionaria
Reformista
Sociable
Macarena
Lobos
Palacios
Formal
Experimentada
Equitativa
Experta
Laura
Albornoz
Pollmann
Formal
Docente
Participativa
Demócrata
Karla
Pinto
Timmermann
Formal
Confiable
Honrada
Manuel
Hidalgo
Valdivia
Tradicional
Social
Participativo
Sociable
Andrea
Gutiérrez
Vásquez
Docente
Feminista
Sociable
Autora
Juana
Millal
Sandoval
Social
Sociable
Plurinacional
Originaria
Ambientalista
Josué
Ormazábal
Morales
Luchador
Versátil
Motivado
Javier
Pineda
Olcay
Especialista
Formal
Aplicado
Proactivo
Realista
Valent...
Vargas
Lowick-Russell
Joven
Motivada
Suely
Arancibia
Benicio
Productiva
Universitaria
Joven
Sofía
Lara
Garrido
Reservada
Introvertida
Carolina
Parraguez
Piña
Formal
Aplicada
Participativa
Carolina
Toledo
Sarmiento
Revolucionaria
Feminista
Sociable
Paulina
Lobos
Herrera
Equitativa
Comprometida
Formal
Franci...
Fernández
Droguett
Estudiosa
Investigadora
Social
Docente
G~~~~~
G~~~~~
S~~~~~
Héctor
Aravena
Pérez
Ideólogo
Cronista
Javier
Ayarza
González
Artístico
Tolerante
P~~~~~
R~~~~~
M~~~
Pía
Meza
Ilabaca
Solidaria
Sociable
Animalista
Dirigente
Patricia
Rubilar
Severo
Analítica
Especialista
Trabajadora
Carlos
Ruiz
Encina
José
Romero
Palacios
Revolucionario
Introvertido
Carmen
Contreras
Aros
Revolucionaria
Camilo
Parada
Ortiz
Trabajador
Autónomo
Amable
Nicoll
Rojas
Labra
Formal
Universitaria
Revelde
Feminista
Firme
Revolucionaria
Julio
Mancilla
Maraboli
Activista
Simple
Comprometido
Elegir vista

Votemos informad@s

Equipo-Constituyente    •    Constituyente Organizado    •    Constituyentes.App    •    No Botes Tu Voto    •    Votamos Todos    •    Candidatos Chile    •    Plataforma Contexto    •    Propaganda Inteligente    •    Observatorio Nueva Constitución    •    Constituyendo Chile    •    Como Voto    •    Lupa Electoral    •    Quienes Son    •    Ahora Nos Toca Participar    •    Democracia Experimental    •    Laboratorio DeX
Panel   •   Colabora   •   Tarifas   •   Contacto