equipo
constituyente

No perdamos el voto,
elijamos a quien tenga
verdadera opción

Ranking Ciudadano
Candidaturas Constituyentes

Distrito 17
Curicó • Hualañé • Licantén • Molina • Rauco • Romeral • Sagrada Familia • Teno • Vichuquén • Talca • Constitución • Curepto • Empedrado • Maule • Pelarco • Pencahue • Río Claro • San Clemente • San Rafael
María-...
Quinteros
Cáceres
Ordenada
Especialista
Académica
Sabia
Representativa
Comunicativa
Bárbara
Rebolledo
Aguirre
Comunicadora
Unitaria
Fabián
Farías
Quijada
Formal
Apasionado
Christ...
Viera
Álvarez
Formal
Académico
Demócrato
Rosanna
García
Chevecich
Unitaria
Introvertida
Reservada
Juan
Soto
Cortés
Pluralista
Emprendedor
Emprendedor
Justo
Experto
Franci...
Claver
Hojas
Especialista
Unitario
Elsa
Labraña
Pino
Consciente
Plurinacional
Ecologista
Feminista
Ambientalista
Alfredo
Moreno
Echeverría
Unitario
Simple
Roberto
Celedón
Fernández
Introvertido
Tradicional
Reservado
Formal
Paola
Grandón
González
Simple
Regionalista
Antonio
Walker
Prieto
Unitario
Tradicional
Disruptivo
Alejan...
Martínez
Chirino
Asesor
Rodrigo
Poblete
Reyes
Formal
Líder
Dialogante
Comunicativo
Antonia
Rosales
Barrientos
Social
Feminista
Transmisora
Progresista
Joven
María-...
Poblete
Campos
Consta...
Gajardo
Miranda
Conservadora
Unitaria
Julieta
Maureira
Lagos
Dirigente
Productora
Irene
Cortés
Fuenzalida
Tradicional
Conservadora
Líder
Unitaria
Hugo
Veloso
Castro
Tradicional
Alternativo
Víctor
Ruiz-Tagle
Carrasco
Académico
C~~~~~
M~~~~~
C~~~~~
Susana
Zamorano
Montero
Demócrata
Angélica
Velásquez
Pérez
Democrática
Social
Consciente
Extrovertida
Prosocial
Natalia
González
Cifuentes
Docente
Asesora
Igualitaria
Investigadora
Pragmática
Kather...
Moya
Quiroz
Luchadora
José
González
Gaete
Igualitario
Formal
C~~~~~
R~~~~
A~~~~~
Fabián
Poblete
Olave
Inclusivo
Medioambiental
Prosocial
Aquiles
Carrasco
Navas
Autónomo
Carlos
Aragay
Palma
Clara
Román
Hernández
Dirigente
Doris
Morán
Abarca
Experta
Comercial
Dialogante
Christ...
Gómez
Barrios
Alfonso
Yáñez
León
Experto
Formal
Académico
Paulina
Elissetche
Hurtado
Guía
Social
Leandro
González
Opazo
Dialogante
Sergio
Correa
De-La-Cerda
Tradicional
Sergio
Monsalve
Vergara
Social
Tradicional
Romy
Bernal
Díaz
Investigadora
Carlos
Grez
Rojas
Dirigente
Social
Regionalista
Catalina
Tello
Tapia
Social
Disidente
Alternativa
Joven
Progresista
Claudio
Moya
Manríquez
Formal
Social
Aportador
Artístico
Rigobe...
Cárcamo
Chamorro
Autónomo
Claudia
Cáceres
Rojas
Autónoma
L~~~
H~~~~~
C~~~~~
Eliana
Adams
Araya
Activista
Apasionada
José
Jara
Román
Educado
Bairon
Reyes
Sepúlveda
Experto
Consciente
Respetuoso
Inclusivo
Dialogante
Roxana
Levenier
Carrasco
Jugada
Alternativa
Igor
Villarreal
Guajardo
Desafiante
Intenso
C~~~~~
R~~~~
B~~~~
Elegir vista

Votemos informad@s

Equipo-Constituyente    •    Constituyente Organizado    •    Constituyentes.App    •    No Botes Tu Voto    •    Votamos Todos    •    Candidatos Chile    •    Plataforma Contexto    •    Propaganda Inteligente    •    Observatorio Nueva Constitución    •    Constituyendo Chile    •    Como Voto    •    Lupa Electoral    •    Quienes Son    •    Ahora Nos Toca Participar    •    Democracia Experimental    •    Laboratorio DeX
Panel   •   Colabora   •   Tarifas   •   Contacto